Garbage Containers at 228 The Embarcadero

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 11 days ago #12448232
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 228 The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6015486.499866785, 2116377.15620258

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79203799238112, -122.3903187908322

Timestamp Description
Mon May 25, 2020 04:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 23, 2020 09:15am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 09:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone