Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 24th St & Vermont St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12445083. - 3 months ago #12448235
Photo_20200523_091549
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

S.e. covid

Object: Medical Waste



address: Intersection of 24th St & Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011420.795160452, 2102311.681422891

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75319106, -122.40339629

Timestamp Description
Sun May 24, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12445083.
Sat May 23, 2020 09:16am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 09:16am Submitted via Android Android