Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 24th St & Vermont St

OPENED 13 days ago #12448236
Photo_20200523_091641
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Blighr. Graffiti

Object: Overgrown Lot (Blight)



address: Intersection of 24th St & Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011420.1767720785, 2102314.687686135

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75319928, -122.40339864

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 09:17am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 09:16am Submitted via Android Android