Garbage Containers at 1270 Vermont St

CLOSED Case Resolved. ABANDONED CART NOT FOUND. - 10 days ago #12448237
Photo_20200523_091718
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Stolen bin

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 1270 Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011379.127924006, 2102436.847057117

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75353241, -122.40354919

Timestamp Description
Tue May 26, 2020 11:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. ABANDONED CART NOT FOUND.
Sat May 23, 2020 09:17am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 09:17am Submitted via Android Android