Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1252 Vermont St

OPENED 13 days ago #12448245
Photo_20200523_091948
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1252 Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011383.054389667, 2102543.8624248053

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75382647, -122.40354314

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 09:20am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 09:20am Submitted via Android Android