Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2108 Folsom St

CLOSED Accepted. not enough info. - 12 days ago #12448265
Photo_20200523_092440
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Man irreverently walking dog Witt no leash

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2108 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008065.248873076, 2106090.244483191

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76337814, -122.41526794

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 03:22pm Closed with status: Accepted. not enough info.
Sat May 23, 2020 09:25am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 09:25am Submitted via Android Android