Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1229 San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #12448273
Photo_20200523_092632
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Covid waste all over entire block

Object: Medical Waste



address: 1229 San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011103.158829269, 2102620.03323583

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75401998, -122.40451645

Timestamp Description
Sun May 24, 2020 01:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 23, 2020 09:27am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 09:27am Submitted via Android Android