Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2500 23rd St

OPENED 13 days ago #12448281
Photo_20200523_092732
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Blight. Hospital use leaf blower to push medical waste, gloves, masks, inhalers into street daily. Violation of street cleaning ordinance

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 2500 23rd St

coordinates x,y: 6010989.512737157, 2102476.1804119777

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75361864, -122.40489934

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 09:29am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 09:29am Submitted via Android Android