Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 201 Brighton Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 13 days ago #12448284
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Set a case clothes before but theBag of trash still next to stop sign

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 201 Brighton Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996185.010000544, 2091290.9231331134

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72206800000003, -122.455288

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 11:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 23, 2020 09:30am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 09:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone