Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 24th St & San Bruno Ave

OPENED 13 days ago #12448287
Photo_20200523_092959
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Damaged, falling down

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of 24th St & San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011129.538640879, 2102314.1113055525

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75318146, -122.40440369

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 09:30am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 09:30am Submitted via Android Android