Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1570 Chestnut St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201440854. Unable to Locate. - 13 days ago #12448312
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Make/Model: BMW X5

License Plate: 7NJV072

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1570 Chestnut St

coordinates x,y: 6004332.106545613, 2120194.3176463386

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8018939, -122.4291854

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 11:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201440854. Unable to Locate.
Sat May 23, 2020 09:38am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 09:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone