Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 682 Clipper St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201440855. Issue reported could not be validated. - 13 days ago #12448316
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Over parked car. 4-5 weeks now

Make/Model: Yellow School Bus

License Plate: NA

Color: Yellow, Blue Pink white

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 682 Clipper St

coordinates x,y: 6000868.429997693, 2100943.8650437924

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74884033203125, -122.439790343581

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 09:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201440855. Issue reported could not be validated.
Sat May 23, 2020 09:39am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 09:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone