Park Requests at Intersection Of 45th Ave & Lincoln Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #12448341
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Overflowing trash can in GG Park

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001536120

coordinates x,y: 5982138.212858364, 2107031.214574576

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76447053070903, -122.5050093514123

Timestamp Description
Thu May 28, 2020 10:22am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 23, 2020 09:51am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 09:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone