Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 521 Jessie St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #12448425
Photo_20200523_102118
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Human waste

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 521 Jessie St

coordinates x,y: 6009896.804630456, 2112554.7726820903

coordinates lat,lng: 37.781231, -122.4093894

Timestamp Description
Tue May 26, 2020 02:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 23, 2020 10:21am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 10:21am Submitted via Android Android