Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 3035 Baker St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201441036. Citation was issued. - 13 days ago #12448472
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Older model (early 2000s) blue BMW 330i parked on the sidewalk in front of 3035 Baker Street. Cross street is Lombard Street. License plate: 5DXL508 Please cite ASAP!

Make/Model: BMW/330i

License Plate: 5DXL508

Color: Blue

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 3035 Baker St

coordinates x,y: 5999398.29035181, 2119263.7000169302

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79905813766034, -122.4461916731732

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 11:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201441036. Citation was issued.
Sat May 23, 2020 10:34am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 10:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone