Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Hickory St & Laguna St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201441062. Unable to Locate. - 13 days ago #12448483
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

In the loading zone 400 Laguna st

Make/Model: Honda Civic

License Plate: 6rjl629

Color: Green

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Hickory St & Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6005059.491731001, 2110413.7282003206

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77508, -122.42597167

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 11:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201441062. Unable to Locate.
Sat May 23, 2020 10:37am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 10:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone