Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Hickory St & End (300 Block Of)

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201441061. Citation was issued. - 13 days ago #12448496
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

VW mini van

Make/Model: Mini van Routan

License Plate: 6mnt675

Color: Blk

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Hickory St & End (300 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6005286.421931235, 2110465.0295914267

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77523368358325, -122.4251903190771

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 11:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201441061. Citation was issued.
Sat May 23, 2020 10:40am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 10:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone