Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Hickory St & End (300 Block Of)

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - 13 days ago #12448503
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Red zone

Make/Model: F150 Ford truck

License Plate: 7p05949

Color: Blk

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Hickory St & End (300 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6005417.548848684, 2110467.3519807924

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77524746710927, -122.4247368861184

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 10:50am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Sat May 23, 2020 10:42am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 10:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone