Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 172 Turk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #12448519
Photo_20200523_104727
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Human waste under card board

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 172 Turk St

coordinates x,y: 6009168.384922698, 2113236.8928946545

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7830631, -122.4119576

Timestamp Description
Wed May 27, 2020 08:39am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 23, 2020 10:47am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 10:47am Submitted via Android Android