Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 153 Turk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #12448522
Photo_20200523_104828
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Animal waste

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 153 Turk St

coordinates x,y: 6009261.742093935, 2113219.616344753

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7830209, -122.4116334

Timestamp Description
Wed May 27, 2020 08:39am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 23, 2020 10:48am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 10:48am Submitted via Android Android