Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 74 Turk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #12448531
Photo_20200523_105209
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Animal waste

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 74 Turk St

coordinates x,y: 6009642.103779414, 2113328.6465907637

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7833416, -122.4103252

Timestamp Description
Wed May 27, 2020 08:39am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 23, 2020 10:52am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 10:52am Submitted via Android Android