Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 44 Turk St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 9 days ago #12448541
Photo_20200523_105357
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Animal waste

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 44 Turk St

coordinates x,y: 6009761.1135754315, 2113338.964118984

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7833766, -122.4099142

Timestamp Description
Wed May 27, 2020 08:39am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed May 27, 2020 08:39am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue May 26, 2020 10:14pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12448531.
Sat May 23, 2020 10:54am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 10:54am Submitted via Android Android