Garbage Containers at 1401 Great Hwy

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12448549
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Overflowing

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1401 Great Hwy

coordinates x,y: 5980751.466938201, 2105519.6914665126

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76023863920672, -122.5096933556891

Timestamp Description
Sun May 24, 2020 04:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 23, 2020 10:57am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 10:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone