Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1933 Moraga St

OPENED 13 days ago #12448550
Photo_20200523_105701
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Huge hole in the sidewalk

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1933 Moraga St

coordinates x,y: 5988220.426866915, 2103722.694287552

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7557422, -122.4837303

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 10:58am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 10:57am Submitted via Android Android