Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1141 Sanchez St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201441133. Unable to Locate. - 13 days ago #12448560
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Wheel curbed wrong way

Make/Model: Bmw

License Plate: 069zdb

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1141 Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6003884.180147297, 2101659.0927103995

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75097537849164, -122.4294128827902

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 11:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201441133. Unable to Locate.
Sat May 23, 2020 11:03am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 11:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone