Garbage Containers at 801 Pine St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 1 day ago #12448572
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Pallet in sidewalk

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 801 Pine St

coordinates x,y: 6010038.806243388, 2116119.1058902894

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79102576314669, -122.4091497292542

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 03, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sat May 23, 2020 11:07am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 11:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone