Damaged Public Property at 1600 Fillmore St

OPENED 13 days ago #12448575
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Clear channel broken pedmount

Nature of Request: News Rack



address: 1600 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003134.178587404, 2113833.632941662

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78436120603027, -122.4328761176415

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 11:09am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 11:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone