Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 238 Eddy St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #12448576
Photo_20200523_110950
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Animal waste

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 238 Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6009277.217603316, 2113613.507847375

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7841033, -122.4116077

Timestamp Description
Wed May 27, 2020 08:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 23, 2020 11:10am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 11:09am Submitted via Android Android