Garbage Containers at 4338 17th St

OPENED 13 days ago #12448601
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Is it possible to fine landlords for not having enough trash bins for the bounding? Or tenets for putting trash on the side walk?

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 4338 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6000520.5334579805, 2105805.54017975

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76216950011293, -122.4413421586541

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 11:18am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 11:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone