Park Requests at 895 Mansell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Debris removed. - 10 days ago #12448623
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Broken glass and a remnants of a campfire all over the watch tower area at the top of the park

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1002849541

coordinates x,y: 6009299.551583481, 2089811.6634525117

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71875, -122.4098497086335

Timestamp Description
Tue May 26, 2020 09:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Debris removed.
Sat May 23, 2020 11:29am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 11:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone