Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of 1st St & Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 1 day ago #12448639
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Damage glass that is on an advertisement that is at a bus shelter that is at the intersection of Fremont Street and Mission Street.

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of 1st St & Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6013373.566614262, 2115594.333275641

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78977111477716, -122.3975746825547

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 03, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sat May 23, 2020 11:33am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 11:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone