Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 407 22nd Ave Richmond District

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. 191 5AV CARBORD; 5AV LAKE BED FRAME;. - 13 days ago #12448658
9077af6d-47d4-4305-8203-3f56a291aeb7
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Garbage and furniture on sidewalk.

Object: Furniture



address: 407 22nd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5989023.75141577, 2112493.0778249903

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77987, -122.4815945

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed. 191 5AV CARBORD; 5AV LAKE BED FRAME;.
Sat May 23, 2020 11:38am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 11:38am Submitted via Web Web