Garbage Containers at 1839 Hyde St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 11 days ago #12448676
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Garbage overflow in mini park on Hyde next to 1821 Hyde

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1839 Hyde St

coordinates x,y: 6007267.257996231, 2118595.0586614106

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79766845703125, -122.4189148848832

Timestamp Description
Mon May 25, 2020 04:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 23, 2020 11:42am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 11:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone