Garbage Containers at 920 16th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12448713
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 920 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6013822.30701191, 2107151.111801508

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76661292118916, -122.3954303253824

Timestamp Description
Sun May 24, 2020 06:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 23, 2020 11:50am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 11:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone