Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 977 14th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 13 days ago #12448726
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Trash blocking sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 977 14th St

coordinates x,y: 6002364.769330996, 2107725.344224556

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76754570048117, -122.435100973361

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 23, 2020 11:56am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 11:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone