Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1672 Dolores St Noe Valley

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201441315. Unable to Locate. - 13 days ago #12448740
0cd3befe-806c-452e-8cc5-5f9bff6c0596
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Blocking half of driveway

Make/Model: Lexus SUV

License Plate: 6NHH772

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 1670 Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6005193.988013103, 2098602.191962365

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7426559, -122.424666

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 12:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201441315. Unable to Locate.
Sat May 23, 2020 11:59am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 11:59am Submitted via Web Web