Garbage Containers at 25 Townsend St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 11 days ago #12448754
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 25 Townsend St

coordinates x,y: 6015884.779883709, 2112601.4353414206

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78169280452443, -122.3886770375054

Timestamp Description
Mon May 25, 2020 04:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 23, 2020 12:04pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 12:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone