Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 15 Park Hill Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201441332. Citation was issued. - 13 days ago #12448756
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Car partially blocking sidewalk.

Make/Model: Ford Fusion

License Plate: 8EPE344

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 15 Park Hill Ave

coordinates x,y: 6001178.257883865, 2107886.7908943454

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76792154752823, -122.4392165248277

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 12:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201441332. Citation was issued.
Sat May 23, 2020 12:05pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 12:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone