Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Great Hwy & Point Lobos Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 201441356 for details. - 13 days ago #12448770
Photo_20200523_120905
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Cars parked in bike lane on point lobos /great hwy

Make/Model: Various

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Great Hwy & Point Lobos Ave

coordinates x,y: 5980116.995503639, 2111557.46980161

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77677917, -122.51233673

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 12:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 201441356 for details.
Sat May 23, 2020 12:10pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 12:10pm Submitted via Android Android