Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 135 Harriet St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #12448785
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Along curb outside 1015 nightclub. Syringe.

Object: Medical Waste



address: 135 Harriet St

coordinates x,y: 6010947.228381785, 2111320.555775152

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77790092659976, -122.4056684759446

Timestamp Description
Sun May 24, 2020 01:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 23, 2020 12:13pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 12:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone