Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Hayes St & Lyon St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Requests related to the concern or well-being of individuals not in an encampment are not handled by 311. - 12 days ago #12448789
Photo_20200523_121459
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Sw corner mattress and other trash on sidewalk

Object: Mattress



address: Intersection of Hayes St & Lyon St

coordinates x,y: 6000206.140480024, 2110254.465257019

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77436722, -122.44274899

Timestamp Description
Sun May 24, 2020 07:30am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Requests related to the concern or well-being of individuals not in an encampment are not handled by 311.
Sat May 23, 2020 12:16pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 12:15pm Submitted via Android Android