Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 291 Putnam St

CLOSED Case Transferred. See SR 12448807. - 13 days ago #12448793
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

White Pontiac suv 6GSZ038 blocking sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 268 Putnam St

coordinates x,y: 6009075.466409102, 2096117.9434714816

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73605314619729, -122.4110694832265

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 12:22pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. See SR 12448807.
Sat May 23, 2020 12:16pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 12:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone