Garbage Containers at 799 La Playa

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12448802
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 799 La Playa

coordinates x,y: 5980745.504160142, 2110306.2362432526

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77338074523748, -122.510069590176

Timestamp Description
Sun May 24, 2020 04:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 23, 2020 12:19pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 12:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone