Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 20th St & Wisconsin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 13 days ago #12448825
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

On Fri., May 22, 2020, someone placed a wooden pallet up against the utility pole on the NW corner of 20th St. And Wisconsin St.

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of 20th St & Wisconsin St

coordinates x,y: 6012689.14934854, 2104713.212626152

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75985590000001, -122.3991786

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 01:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 23, 2020 12:25pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 12:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone