Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 287 Ellis St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #12448836
Photo_20200523_122744
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Human waste

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 287 Ellis St

coordinates x,y: 6009479.040258472, 2114008.9104766506

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7852003, -122.4109374

Timestamp Description
Wed May 27, 2020 08:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 23, 2020 12:27pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 12:27pm Submitted via Android Android