Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1222 23rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 13 days ago #12448841
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

South sidewalk of the 23rd street bridge

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1222 23rd St

coordinates x,y: 6014635.734123293, 2102935.082239201

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75508182601161, -122.3923218944204

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 01:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 23, 2020 12:29pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 12:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone