Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Bay St & Powell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 9 days ago #12448842
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: Intersection of Bay St & Powell St

coordinates x,y: 6009330.623394962, 2121496.532723453

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8057511523718, -122.4119802006729

Timestamp Description
Tue May 26, 2020 05:52pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Sat May 23, 2020 12:30pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 12:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone