Pothole & Street Issues at 290 27th Ave

CLOSED Adding Measurement Data - 9 days ago #12448844
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Pothole in middle of street in the path of entry/exit to my driveway

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 290 27th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5987491.638811855, 2114035.5562509694

coordinates lat,lng: 37.784016, -122.487008

Timestamp Description
Wed May 27, 2020 09:25am Reopened with status: Adding Measurement Data
Wed May 27, 2020 09:25am Closed with status: SW31 : 1.
Wed May 27, 2020 09:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 23, 2020 12:31pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 12:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone