Garbage Containers at 26 Steiner St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12448848
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 26 Steiner St

coordinates x,y: 6003364.9313470675, 2108522.408244311

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76979098565668, -122.4316984602459

Timestamp Description
Sun May 24, 2020 06:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 23, 2020 12:33pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 12:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone