Tree Maintenance at 430 Vallejo St

OPENED 13 days ago #12448849
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

2 dead Trees on city property located on Vallejo St. steps...413/430 Vallejo St. Trees are located on hilly area overlooking walkway and city patio area.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 430 Vallejo St

coordinates x,y: 6011426.443896923, 2119053.424447561

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79916033617947, -122.4045551755674

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 12:33pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 12:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone